O:YY-TY-#####-INI-RIN <i>example:</i> 2:24-cv-01957-EAS-KAJ
see below
---
9AM - 4PM, M-F
Southern District of Ohio
see below
Not Set
AOPROC
AO Processed
APPEAL
Appeal
Atty-Discipline
Attorney Discipline
BOC
Bill of Costs
BOND
CASE_SEAL_REVIEWED
Case Seal Reviewed
CASREF
Case referred
CLOSED
Case Closed
CONMAG
Consent to Magistrate Judge
CONSOL
Consolidated
CVB
Central Violation Bureau
DEATHP
Death Penalty
DETAINED
DISC-ONLY
Discovery Only Referral
DPLC_AN
Death Penalty Law Clerk, Amy Newsome
Delayed Notice
Delayed Notice
Discovery Stayed
Discovery Stayed
Durrani
Durrani
ENE
Early neutral evaluation
FSA
First Step Act 2018
FastTrack
FastTrack of Criminal Deportation Information Cases
HABEAS
Habeas Corpus
IDT
InterDistrict Transfer
IFP-MOT
Pending Motion to Proceed In Forma Pauperis
INTERPRETER
Interpreter Needed in this Case
JOHNSON CASE
Motion to Reduce Sentence - USSC 2014
JURY
Jury
LC1
Law Clerk 1
LC2
Law Clerk 2
LC3
Law Clerk 3
LC4
Law Clerk 4
LEAD
Lead Case
MALIBU
MALIBU
MALIBU-A
MALIBU-A
MD1057
MD1057
MD1357
MD1357
MDL
MultiDistrict Litigation
MDL875
MDL875
MDL887
MDL887
MEDIATION
Mediation
MOTREF
Motion referred
MULTIPLE_CVB_VIOLATIONS
Multiple CVB Violations
NODOCS
Transferring Documents Not Received
Noncompliant
Noncompliant
PASSPORT
PRISONER
PRISONER
PRO SE
Pro Se
PROTO
Protective Order
PSLC_JLS
Pro Se Law Clerk, Jennifer Sanders
Pre-Judgment
Criminal Defendant placed on Pre-Judgment Probation
Prejudgment Probation
Prejudgment Probation
Pretrial Diversion
Pretrial Diversion
Prob Viol
Probation Violation
R/R
Report & Recommendation
REMAND-COAP
Remanded from Court of Appeals
REMAND-STATE
Remanded to State Court
REOPEN
Case Reopened
REST-FOI
Restricted Filer - Filer of Interest
SEALED
Case Sealed
SM
Special Master
SR Viol
Supervised Release Violation
STAYED
Case Stayed
SalePending
Sale Pending
Stayed - 18-02
Pursuant to General Order 18-02, as amended
TERMED
CASE TERMINATED
Transfer-In
Transfer of Supervision/Probation
U1-ANB
Ashley N. Brucato
U1-AS
Anthony Springer
U1-BCG
Benjamin C. Glassman
U1-CLM
Christy L. Muncy
U1-DG
Dominick Gerace
U1-DPD
David Paul Dornette
U1-EAT
Ebunoluwa A. Taiwo
U1-ENG
Emily N. Glatfelter
U1-FCS
Frederic C. Shadley
U1-HAH
Heather A. Hill
U1-JDG
Julie D. Garcia
U1-JKW
Jennifer K. Weinhold
U1-JS
Jacqueline Stachowiak
U1-KJH
Kyle J. Healey
U1-KKR
Kelly K. Rossi
U1-KLP
Kenneth L. Parker
U1-KPK
Karl P. Kadon
U1-MCS
Matthew C. Singer
U1-MG
Megan Gaffney
U1-MWM
Meagan W. Myers
U1-RAK
Ryan Arthur Keefe
U1-TDO
Timothy D. Oakley
U1-TL
Timothy Landry
U1-TSM
Timothy S. Mangan
U1-WBK
William Bryan King, II
U1-ZK
Zach Kessler
U2-AS
Amanda Soto-Ortega
U2-BJM
Brian J. Martinez
U2-BSS
Brenda S. Shoemaker
U2-CMJ
Christopher M. Jason
U2-CS
Courter Shimeall
U2-CSP
Christopher St. Pierre
U2-DB
David Bosley
U2-DD
Damoun Delaviz
U2-DG
Deborah Grimes
U2-DJT
Dave J. Twombly
U2-DMD
David M. Devillers
U2-DWS
Douglas W. Squires
U2-EC
Emily Czerniejewski
U2-EG
Elizabeth Geraghty
U2-ER
Elizabeth Rabe
U2-ET
Elena Tuhy-Walters
U2-GLS
Gary L. Spartis
U2-HAH
Heather A. Hill
U2-HC
Heidy Carr
U2-JG
Jonathan Grey
U2-JHK
Jessica H. Kim
U2-JMJ
J. Michael Marous
U2-JR
Jennifer Rausch
U2-JWK
Jessica W. Knight
U2-KA
Kenneth Affeldt
U2-KN
Kelly Norris
U2-KWK
Kevin W. Kelley
U2-LBJ
Lucy B. Jennings
U2-MF
Maritsa Flaherty
U2-MJH
Michael J. Hunter
U2-MT
Melanie Tobias
U2-NL
Noah Litton
U2-NP
Nicole Pakiz
U2-PKG
Peter K. Glenn-Applegate
U2-RD
Roger Dinh
U2-SAD
Salvador A. Dominguez
U2-SGL
Sheila Lafferty
U2-TDP
Timothy D. Prichard
U3-AH
Andrew Hunt
U3-AS
Amy Smith
U3-BT
Brent Tabacchi
U3-CM
Christina Mahy
U3-DG
Dominick Gerace
U3-DK
Dwight Keller
U3-EDL
Erica Lunderman
U3-EM
Elizabeth McCormick
U3-ER
Elizabeth Rabe
U3-JK
Jahan Karamali
U3-JM
Julienne McCammon
U3-JWK
Jim W. Kitchen
U3-KKR
Kelly K. Rossi
U3-KP
Kenneth Parker
U3-LC
Laura Clemmens
U3-ND
Nicholas Dingeldein
U3-RAS
Ryan Saunders
U3-RP
Robert Painter
U3-SH
Samee Harden
U3-VP
Vipal Patel
9/1/2003
Southern District of Ohio
see below
---
9AM - 4PM, M-F
see below
Western Division at Cincinnati
Potter Stewart U.S. Courthouse, Room 103, 100 East Fifth Street, Cincinnati, Ohio 45202
513-564-7500
Eastern Division at Columbus
Joseph P. Kinneary U.S. Courthouse, Room 121, 85 Marconi Boulevard, Columbus, Ohio 43215
614-719-3000
Western Division at Dayton
Federal Building, Room 712, 200 West Second Street, Dayton, Ohio 45402
937-512-1400
100 MB
30.0 MB
PACER Service Center, P.O. Box 780549, San Antonio, TX 78278-0549
pacer@psc.uscourts.gov
(800) 676-6856 or (210) 301-6440 if residing in the San Antonio area
<1>Cincinnati1>
<2>Columbus2>
<3>Dayton3>
NextGen CM/ECF Release 1.7.1 (Revision 1.7.1)